» Programacion de Hoy en TARJETA ROJA TV
- LaLiga: Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas07:00
- LaLiga 2: Mirandes vs Real Valladolid07:00
- Campeonato Uruguayo: Boston River vs Miramar08:00
- Ligue 1: Le Havre AC vs Strasbourg08:00
- Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich08:30
- Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburgo08:30
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburgo vs Darmstadt 9808:30
- Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach08:30
- Premier League: Burnley vs Newcastle United09:00
- Premier League: Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest09:00
- Premier League: Brentford vs Fulham09:00
- LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Cadiz09:15
- LaLiga 2: Huesca vs Real Oviedo09:15
- Ligue 1: AS Monaco vs Clermont Foot10:00
- Saudi Pro League: Al Shabab vs Al Raed10:00
- Saudi Pro League: Al Tai vs Al Khaleej10:00
- Formula 1: Gran Premio de Miami, Sprint11:00
- Liga Endesa: Surne Bilbao Basket vs Zunder Palencia11:00
- Serie A: Monza vs Lazio Roma11:00
- LaLiga: Girona vs Barcelona11:30
- Premier League: Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers11:30
- LaLiga 2: Racing Santander vs Elche11:30
- Bundesliga: Colonia vs Friburgo11:30
- Liga Portugal: Sporting CP vs Portimonense12:00
- Ligue 1: Metz vs Stade Rennais12:00
- Saudi Pro League: Al Nassr vs Al Wehda13:00
- Campeonato Uruguayo: Montevideo Wanderers vs Progreso13:00
- Liga1 Peru: Los Chankas vs Cusco13:00
- LigaPro Ecuador: Cumbaya vs Macara13:00
- Serie A: Sassuolo vs Inter Milan13:45
- Liga Endesa: Valencia Basket vs Joventut13:45
- Liga Endesa: Monbus Obradoiro vs Morabanc Andorra13:45
- LaLiga: Mallorca vs Atletico Madrid14:00
- LaLiga 2: Cartagena vs Alcorcon14:00
- Liga Chilena: Cobresal vs Colo Colo14:00
- Ligue 1: Brest vs Nantes14:00
- Brasileirao: Fluminense vs Atletico-MG14:00
- Liga Portugal: GD Chaves vs Porto14:30
- Formula 1: Gran Premio de Miami, Clasificacion15:00
- LigaPro Ecuador: Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito15:30
- Liga1 Peru: Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Comercio15:30
- Liga1 Peru: Carlos A. Mannucci vs Deportivo Garcilaso15:30
- Liga FUTVE: Deportivo La Guaira vs Metropolitanos FC16:00
- Brasileirao: Red Bull Bragantino vs Flamengo16:30
- Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Pereira vs Bucaramanga17:00
- LigaPro Ecuador: Delfin vs Barcelona SC18:00
- NBA: Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Timberwolves18:00
- MLS: Inter Miami vs New York Red Bulls18:30
- MLS: Toronto FC vs FC Dallas18:30
- MLS: Orlando City vs Cincinnati18:30
- MLS: San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC18:30
- Liga FUTVE: Inter de Barinas vs Universidad Central18:30
- UFC 301: Alexandre Pantoja vs Steve Erceg19:00
- Boxeo: Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez vs Jaime Munguia19:00
- Liga Chilena: Union Española vs Universidad Catolica19:00
- Brasileirao: Corinthians vs Fortaleza19:00
- Colombia Primera A: Atletico Junior vs Millonarios19:15
- MLS: Houston Dynamo vs St. Louis City19:30
- MLS: Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin FC21:30